Explore the Latest Requests for Proposals (RFPs) from Ghana

GhanaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Ghana. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Ghana Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Ghana Government.

Supply of Digital Cameras and Accessories

GHT Ref No.:  147425956

Deadline:  17 Aug 2027

Procurement of Services for Bathymetric Measurements at Bui

GHT Ref No.:  147425597

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Engagement of Legal Services

GHT Ref No.:  147425594

Deadline:  01 Sep 2026

Rehabilitation of 2-Storey Maternity Ward at Mamobi Hospital

GHT Ref No.:  147425592

Deadline:  02 Sep 2026

Construction of 3-Storey Chps Facility and Accommodation at Newtown

GHT Ref No.:  147425588

Deadline:  02 Sep 2026

Construction of 3-Storey Fire and Ambulance Post

GHT Ref No.:  147425582

Deadline:  02 Sep 2026

Request for Quotation -Procurement of Motorbikes

GHT Ref No.:  147422753

Deadline:  24 Aug 2026

Request for Air Ticket to Shanghai, China for Skills Competition

GHT Ref No.:  147422560

Deadline:  20 Aug 2026